Přehled umístění členů RTM 2010

 

Přehled umístění členů RTM-Motorsportu v roce 2010.

       Most

SE-1400                                SE-1600                            E-1400

  R.Jakubský  3-2                   O.Packa  8-5                     R.Mach   2-3 

                                  P.Tolárek     7-6

                                  J.Packa        8-5

 

       Zbraslav

SE-1400                                SE-1600                            E-1400

P.Tolárek     4                                                                R.Mach    1

                                   J.Cvejn         9

                                   L.Cvejn         11

 

        Hronov

 SE-1400                                SE-1600                            E-1400

      L.Cvejn        3-6                     O.Packa    3-4                  R.Mach   hav.

                                   J.Packa       5-3

                                   P.Tolárek    7-4

                                   J.Cvejn        8-5

                                   Š.Nováková 13-12

 

         Kdyně

 SE-1400                                SE-1600                            E-1400

                                    P.Tolárek     5-5

 

         Prachatice

   SE-1400                                SE-1600                            E-1400

    T.Mach         1-1                                                            R.Mach     1-1

                                    R.Jakubský   2-3

  

           Vysoké Mýto

 SE-1400                                SE-1600                            E-1400

    P.Tolárek      4                       O.Packa     16                 R.Mach      1

¨                                  J.Packa         9

                                   L.Cvejn         11

                                   J.Cvejn         12                 

 

           Bečov

 SE-1400                                SE-1600                            E-1400

                                                                                              R.Mach      1

 

         Ještěd

SE-1400                                SE-1600                            E-1400

                                   J.Packa       2                   O.Packa     8              R.Mach 1-1                                             

            

           Benecko

 SE-1400                                SE-1600                            E-1400

       Vl.Novák     3-3                O.Packa     7-7                      R.Mach      1-1

                                    P.Tolárek    7-6

                                   J.Packa      8

                                   L.Cvejn       9

 

             Živohošť

 SE-1400                                SE-1600                            E-1400

                                                                                      R.Mach      1-1

  

               Chuchle

 SE-1400                                SE-1600                            E-1400

P.Tolárek     2                                                               R.Mach      1

                                  J.Cvejn        5

                                  L.Cvejn        6

  

                      

Celkové výsledky ve třídách

 

SE-1400                            SE-1600                               E-1400

 P.Tolárek     5                    O.Packa    9                       R.Mach    1

                                   R.Jakubský  8

                                  J.Packa        9

                                  T.Mach        10

                                  L.Cvejn        13

                                  Vl.Novák     15

                                  J.Cvejn        16                                      

TOPlist